2021 Spring Bash Tournaments:

Over 90 teams registered!!!

April 17/18th: 10U C

May 1/2nd: 12U C

May 8/9th: 12U B

May 15/16th: 14U C

May 22/23rd: 14U B

June 5/6th: 16U B

Email Tony with any questions at xpress18u@gmail.com

2018 1st Annual Xpress Elite 12u Spring Bash

Champions: Xpress Elite

Runner up: Lower Bucks Lady Lions

 

2018 1st Annual Xpress Elite 12u Fall Brawl

Champions: Skippack Stars

Runner up: Xpress Elite

2018 1st Annual Xpress Elite 14u Fall Brawl

Champion: Oxford Divas

Runner up: E Brandywine Impact

2019 2nd Annual Xpress Elite 12u Spring Bash

Champions: LV Fury Black

Runner up: Xpress Elite

2019 2nd Annual Xpress Elite 14u Spring Bash

Champions: eXpress Black

Runner up: Krush 14u

 

2019 2nd annual Xpress Elite 14B Fall Brawl

Champions: Sting 14u Gold

Runner up: Xpress Elite 14u Black

2020 3rd Annual Xpress Elite 10u Spring/Summer Bash

10u Champions: Electric City Shock

10u Runner up: eXpress 10u

2020 3rd Annual Xpress Elite 14C Spring/Summer Bash

Champion: Delaware Bomb Squad

Runner up: Heat Fastpitch

2020 3rd Annual Xpress Elite 14B Spring/Summer Bash

Champions: Invasion 06

Runner up: Xtreme White

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 12B Fall Brawl

Champions: 12u Phantoms

Runner up: Swat 12u

 

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 12C Fall Brawl

Champions: ENforcers

Runner up: E Brandywine Impact

 

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 14B Fall Brawl

Champions: VF Patriots

Runner up: Xtreme White

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 14C Fall Brawl

Champions: Xpress Elite Orange

Runner up: LB Lady Lions

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 16B Fall Brawl

Champions: VF Patriots 16u Futures

Runner up: Blue Angels

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 10C Fall Brawl

Champions: Pennsbury Gems

Runner up: Delco Diamonds

2020 1st annual Xpress Elite 14u Fall Showdown

Champions: Pegasus-Morsa

Runner-up: 14u Jersey Storm

2020 1st annual Xpress Elite 14u Fall Showdown Playback division

Playback Champion: Xpress Elite Orange

Playback Runner up: PA Vipers

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 10C Spring Bash

Teams Registered:

Xpress Elite   10u

Phantoms

Pride Blue

Whitemarsh Generals

10u Rampage

Panthers Select

Springfield Pride White

Lenape Valley Select

Lower Perk Rebels

Caln Aftershock 10u Red

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 12C Spring Bash

Teams Registered:

Xpress Elite 12u Orange

Xpress Elite 12u Black

eXpress 12u

Boilermakers

Enforcers Black

Enforcers Red

Crushers

Sluggersville

Whitemarsh Generals

TE Thunder Blue

EB Impact

NSPL Rebels Black

NSPL Rebels Green

LP Rebels

Springfield Pride

Caln Aftershock 12u Black

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 12B Spring Bash

Teams Registered:

PA Xtreme 12u Blue

12u Phantoms

Xplosion

Delaware Cobras

TE Thunder Red

Swat

SJ Blue Jays

Wildfire 12u

Philly Spirit 12u

Invasion 12u 09

Russo Force 12u

Sting 12u

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 14C Spring Bash

Teams Registered:

Xplosion 07

Lower Bucks Lady Lions

Wildfire

Lady Steel

Magnitude

Diamond Divas

Fury Gold

Roxborough Impact

EB Impact

GC Lady Brawlers

Middletown Thunder

SF Fusion

Jersey Bombers 07

Velocity

Crushers

PA Vipers

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 14B Spring Bash

Teams Registered:

Xpress Elite Black

Xpress Elite Orange

VF Patriots 06

E Brandywine Impact

Delco Diamonds-Senkow

Pegasus 14u-Hubley

Xplosion 06

Blue Angels

Spirit 14u Futures

Wildfire

Lady Steel

Bucks County Militia

Pegasus-Morsa

14u Krush 06

Jersey Storm

Bethlehem Steal U14

Newtown Rock 14u Futures 07

Invasion 07

Sluggersville

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 16B Spring Bash

Teams Registered:

Xpress Elite Futures

eXpress 16u Black

E Brandywine Impact

Krush 16u

Aftershock

LV Patriot Flames

Blue Angels

VF Patriots 16u Futures

Wildfire Black

Panthers Select

TNT 14u

eXpress 16u Teal

Scream 14u Black

Wildfire Red

Piedmont Dynamite

Sting Gold 14u

PA Ballhawks