2021 Fall Brawl Tournaments:

Thanks to all the teams that joined us this year for our 4th annual Fall Brawl to make them a success. We had 75 teams sign up for this event!!!

Email Tony with any questions at xpress18u@gmail.com

2018 1st Annual Xpress Elite 12u Spring Bash

Champions: Xpress Elite

Runner up: Lower Bucks Lady Lions

 

2018 1st Annual Xpress Elite 12u Fall Brawl

Champions: Skippack Stars

Runner up: Xpress Elite

2018 1st Annual Xpress Elite 14u Fall Brawl

Champion: Oxford Divas

Runner up: E Brandywine Impact

2019 2nd Annual Xpress Elite 12u Spring Bash

Champions: LV Fury Black

Runner up: Xpress Elite

2019 2nd Annual Xpress Elite 14u Spring Bash

Champions: eXpress Black

Runner up: Krush 14u

 

2019 2nd annual Xpress Elite 14B Fall Brawl

Champions: Sting 14u Gold

Runner up: Xpress Elite 14u Black

2020 3rd Annual Xpress Elite 10u Spring/Summer Bash

10u Champions: Electric City Shock

10u Runner up: eXpress 10u

2020 3rd Annual Xpress Elite 14C Spring/Summer Bash

Champion: Delaware Bomb Squad

Runner up: Heat Fastpitch

2020 3rd Annual Xpress Elite 14B Spring/Summer Bash

Champions: Invasion 06

Runner up: Xtreme White

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 12B Fall Brawl

Champions: 12u Phantoms

Runner up: Swat 12u

 

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 12C Fall Brawl

Champions: ENforcers

Runner up: E Brandywine Impact

 

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 14B Fall Brawl

Champions: VF Patriots

Runner up: Xtreme White

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 14C Fall Brawl

Champions: Xpress Elite Orange

Runner up: LB Lady Lions

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 16B Fall Brawl

Champions: VF Patriots 16u Futures

Runner up: Blue Angels

2020 3rd annual Xpress Elite 10C Fall Brawl

Champions: Pennsbury Gems

Runner up: Delco Diamonds

2020 1st annual Xpress Elite 14u Fall Showdown

Champions: Pegasus-Morsa

Runner-up: 14u Jersey Storm

2020 1st annual Xpress Elite 14u Fall Showdown Playback division

Playback Champion: Xpress Elite Orange

Playback Runner up: PA Vipers

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 10C Spring Bash

Champions: Panthers Select

Runner up: Whitemarsh Generals

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 12C Spring Bash

Champions: ENforcers Black

Runner up: Lower Perk Rebels

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 12B Spring Bash

Champions: Swat 12u

Runner-up: Xtreme 12u Blue

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 14C Spring Bash

Champion: Jersey Bombers

Runner-up: Xplosion 07

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 14B Spring Bash

Champion: Invasion 07

Runner-up: Newtown Rock

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 16B Spring Bash

Champions: VF Patriots Futures

Runner-Up: Aftershock

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 16B Fall Brawl

Champion: Scream 16u

Runner-up: Defiant

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 18B Fall Brawl

Champion: Odyssey

Runner-up: Lady Steel 16u

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 12C Fall Brawl

Champion: Langhorne Lighning

Runner-up: TE Thunder

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 12B Fall Brawl

Champion: NW Explosion-Brodhead

Runner-up: Newtown Rock-Kiskurno

 

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 14C Fall Brawl

Champion:

Runner-up:

2021 4th Annual Xpress Elite 14B Fall Brawl

Champion:

Runner-up: